The Way to Buchenwald (2019)
game, video, interactive.
Denkmal zu Ehren von Bas Jan Ader (2019)
performance.
Transmitter (2019)
installation, intervention, interactive.
The Treadmill Runner 3 (2019)
performance, interactive.
Unrelated Notes (2018)
drawing.
Between Dark and Light (2018)
video, concept.
The Treadmill Runner (online) (2018)
game, video, interactive.
Math 4 Kids (2018)
game, interactive, didactics.
Lingocards (2017)
game, interactive, didactics.
LINGOSOPHIA (2017)
game, interactive, didactics.
Design and Creativity (2017)
workshop.
The Treadmill Runner 2 (2017)
performance, interactive.
Negative Clipper (2017)
performance.
Erfinderland - Kutaisi (2017)
workshop.
Erfinderland - Kakhati (2017)
workshop.
The Treadmill Runner (2016)
performance, interactive.
Do you believe Nietzsche? (2016)
installation, interactive.
Infra-lighthouse (2016)
installation, intervention.
The Guardian (2015)
performance.
Imaginary Bauhaus Museum (2015)
intervention.
Seclusion (2015)
installation.
The Public Artist (2015)
installation, intervention, interactive.
Gates (2015)
intervention.
Gibbameter (2015)
installation.
Hand (2014)
installation.
Backgammon (2014)
game.
Plait (2014)
installation, intervention.
Space (2013)
installation, intervention, interactive.
Virtual Roulette (2013)
game.
Electric Meters (2012)
installation, intervention, interactive.
Red & Blue (2012)
installation, intervention, interactive.
Fan (2012)
video.
Personal Rotation (2011)
installation, game.
A Talking City (2011)
installation, intervention, interactive.
Fortification (2011)
intervention.
Attractive Factory (2011)
concept.
Sunny Ropeway (2011)
concept.
Gorky (2011)
installation, intervention.
Mesh (2010)
installation.
Aces of WWII (2010)
game, facebook.
Puzzle Hero (2009)
game.
The Weight Lifters (2009)
performance.
Butterfly Escape (2009)
game.
Betlemi (2009)
performance.
Bouillon (2009)
event.
Bina 4 (2009)
installation, performance.
KoKa Banaobs (KoKa is Bathing) (2008)
installation, performance.
Drawings (2007)
drawing.